Tiedotteet

Kauden 2019 – 2020 PÄÄKILPAILUT

1 Suomen Cup, Vuokatti 2.-3.11.2019
2 Fis.kisat, Olos 15.17.11.2019
3 Suomen Cup, Rovaniemi 23.-24.11.2019
4 Skandinavia Cup, Vuokatti 13.-15.12.2019
5 Suomen Cup, Vantaa 14.-15.1.2020
6 SM-hiihdot, Vöyri 31.1.-2.2.2020
7 Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Kontiolahti 14.-16.2.2020
8 Nuorten SM-hiihdot, Jyväskylä 21.-22.3.2020
9 Suomen Cup, Pyhäjärvi 28.-29.3.2020
10 SM-hiihdot, Ristijärvi 3.-5.4.2020

0